Times

  Arena Eventing SUNDAY 26th January
 

Times are approx and may vary due to entries on the day

Individual times will be shown below friday before the competition 

 

 

Class 1 -  Arena Eventing   70cm  9:00am

Class 2 -  Arena Eventing   80cm 

Class 3 -  Arena Eventing   90cm

Class 4 -  Arena Eventing   100cm





Class 1    
No. Time Rider Horse
2 09:00 Livi Moss Burrswood Song and Dance
5 09:02 Frances Morrissey Layla
19 09:05 Kayeley Flower Stunning Joyce
28 09:07 Emma Smithers Dexter Benjamin
50 09:10 Connie Gunner Minnie
54 09:12 Maya Lebus Lady Grace
57 09:15 Sophia Birchall Waunoris Panache
58 09:17 Thomas Packham Polo
60 09:20 Vicki Mackley Donald
62 09:22 Kitty Aspell Stan
68 09:25 Fenella Humphreys Jack
46 09:27 Elizabeth Essery-Forbes Whisper
15 09:30 Sam Roberts spot
10 09:32 Lottie Gammons jester
31 09:35 Eti Ward Eilanna Jezebel
33 09:37 Skye Foley Merlin Brando
34 09:40 Izzy Oliver Trenley Tamar
36 09:42 Selina Hunter Trefnant Flash Gordon
49 09:45 Katie Mills Wishful Itálica
70 09:47 Libby Webber Pasha
23 09:50 Julia Davies What Will Be
71 09:52 Liz Jesson Hazelrock nova
1 09:55 Emma Storm White Nite
       
Class 2    
No. Time Rider Horse
10 10:40 Lottie Gammons jester
31 10:42 Eti Ward Eilanna Jezebel
33 10:44 Skye Foley Merlin Brando
34 10:47 Izzy Oliver Trenley Tamar
36 10:49 Selina Hunter Trefnant Flash Gordon
49 10:51 Katie Mills Wishful Itálica
70 10:54 Libby Webber Pasha
72 10:56 Liz Jesson Tommy
2 10:58 Livi Moss Burrswood Song and Dance
3 11:01 Sadie Jackson Rosie
6 11:03 Mollie Murray harry
8 11:05 Suzie Artlett Bea
11 11:08 Lily Taylor Pepa
17 11:10 Chloe Lemiuex manor glen
22 11:12 Olivia Mackay JD Savrus
24 11:15 Poppy Durkan Daisy
16 11:17 Sam Roberts barney
47 11:19 Elizabeth Essery-Forbes Lucy
32 11:22 Izabelle Cartwright Nellies Secret Dream
43 11:24 Georgie Agate Lemon Sherbet
52 11:26 Claire Da Re Louis
56 11:29 Gemma Spanswick Sparky
63 11:31 Lucy Aspell Dusty
64 11:33 Niamh Aspell Frosty
65 11:36 Bethan Holmes Dakotadee
66 11:38 Iona Holmes Granstown Fear Bui
4 11:40 Bryony Basden Lulu
18 11:43 Ruth Evans The Ritz
21 11:45 Sharon Ede Colour me danny
41 11:47 Bonnie Thompson Nicola`s Hope
44 11:50 Cara Devulder Chikita
53 11:52 Deborah Payton Billy
       
Class 3    
No. Time Rider Horse
17 12:40 Sam Roberts manor glen
44 12:42 Cara Devulder Chikita
4 12:44 Bryony Basden Lulu
18 12:47 Ruth Evans The Ritz
21 12:49 Sharon Ede Colour me danny
37 12:51 Lily Middleton Loughmore Patrick
20 12:54 Sophie Rees Roheryn Dexter
26 12:56 Emily Cook Cavan Mick.
27 12:58 Clare Davenport Eddie
30 13:01 Nikki White Rude Dude
41 13:03 Bonnie Thompson Nicola`s Hope
35 13:05 Karen Ockelford Pauldarys Chumba Wumba
45 13:08 Emma Robbins White Orchid
51 13:10 Giselle Stent Rocky
55 13:12 Megan Williams Clonshire
42 13:15 Grace Thompson Rocky Lane
59 13:17 Matilda Parker Murphys Diamond
67 13:19 Sophie Stanley Billy Bagel
48 13:22 Elizabeth Essery-Forbes Rosie
7 13:24 Natalie Anscombe George
12 13:26 Holly Whyte Celeber
39 13:29 Megan Oxley Master Utah
40 13:31 Fern Wilson H
38 13:33 Lily Middleton Pleuny Esme
       
       
Class 4    
No. Time Rider Horse
61 14:10 Lucinda Humphreys Cairnview Carisma
38 14:12 Lily Middleton Pleuny Esme
48 14:14 Elizabeth Essery-Forbes Rosie
40 14:17 Fern Wilson H
42 14:19 Grace Thompson Rocky Lane
7 14:21 Natalie Anscombe George
12 14:24 Holly Whyte Celeber
39 14:26 Megan Oxley Master Utah
9 14:28 Katy Pocock Musical Surprise
25 14:31 Laura Durkan Ben
29 14:33 Anna Jordan Knockeevan Grange
69 14:35 Fredrika forrest Eddie
37 14:38 Lily Middleton Loughmore Patrick




       





Please be aware that Photographers attend our events and the images taken at these events are uploaded to their website to view and purchase. The images may also be uploaded to facebook when sold for social media or used to promote the event and may be used in magazines and local papers. By entering or attending our events you are deemed to accept this, however if you wish not to have your photo taken please inform the organisers or photographers on the day.