Times

  Arena Eventing SUNDAY 10th November

Times are approx and may vary due to entries on the day

Individual times will show friday evening

For Individual times please look below

CLASS 2 WILL HAVE A  TWO  COURSE WALKS@ 10:20 & 5 MIN WALK 11:20

CLASS 3 WILL HAVE A TWO COURSE WALKS @ 12:40 & 5 MIN WALK 14:15

 

Class 1 -  Arena Eventing   0.70m  9am

Class 2 -  Arena Eventing   0.80m 

Class 3 -  Arena Eventing  0.90m 

Class 4 -  Arena Eventing  1m 





       
Class 1      
Bridle No Drawn Order Rider Horse
84 09:00 Emily Scott saffie
85 09:02 Emma Kampa Bert
96 09:05 Kitty Aspell Stan
97 09:07 Natalie Wilson Sandydene midnight margarita
6 09:10 Lizzie Robinson Hazy's Boy
28 09:12 Victoria Mahon Poggin
10 09:15 Livi Moss Burrswood Song and Dance
17 09:17 Poppy Durkan Daisy
75 09:20 Jasmine Chaabane Black Diamond
38 09:22 Tanya Creaye-Griffin Tom
72 09:25 Danielle Sheehan Nero
48 09:27 Caitlin Paddy Smartyard Challis
42 09:30 Isabelle Dunn Willow
95 09:32 Niamh Aspell Frosty
23 09:35 Abbi Norris Cracker
90 09:37 Crystal Farmer Queen bea
94 09:40 Lucy Aspell Dusty
29 09:42 Lottie Mahon Bobbin
64 09:45 Frankie Chart Mission Impossible
86 09:47 Ellie Sheppard Kilncopse Carmen
87 09:50 Iona Holmes Granstown Fear Bui
58 09:52 Nicola Golding Rio
16 09:55 Ella Hart Bellfield Blaze
7 09:57 Isabelle Humphreys Jack
88 10:00 Amber Bolesworth Granite Anney
74 10:02 Lottie Gammons Madges Lane boy
31 10:05 Chloe Whitelam Vinnie
2 10:07 Caroline Donati Conker
46 10:10 michelle mcdonald Millie
77 10:12 Elouise North ROBIN VI
100 10:14 Leeanne Woodford Drum Silver
       
Class 2      
Bridle No Drawn Order Rider Horse
89 10:35 Stephanie Price Exzackery
3 10:37 Emma Perrett Little Okehurst
2 10:40 Caroline Donati Conker
90 10:42 Crystal Farmer Queen bea
95 10:45 Niamh Aspell Frosty
94 10:47 Lucy Aspell Dusty
16 10:50 Ella Hart Bellfield Blaze
65 10:52 Jacqui Browning Robin
80 10:55 Evangeline Edgar Captain Jubilee WC
31 10:57 Chloe Whitelam Vinnie
24 11:00 Abbi Norris Cassie
29 11:02 Lottie Mahon Bobbin
74 11:05 Lottie Gammons Madges Lane boy
77 11:07 Elouise North ROBIN VI
81 11:10 Mark Carter Cardinal
1 11:12 Mollie Murray harry
82 11:15 Toni Carter Lucky Boy
83 11:17 Millie Riches Brandy snap
10 11:20 Livi Moss Burrswood Song and Dance
8 11:22 Bronte Ball Maisie
15 11:25 Bella Barnes Jessie
14 11:27 Ellie Akehurst Katie
36 11:30 Sharon Ede Colour me danny
39 11:32 Melissa Pellett Zorro
43 11:35 Ella Smart-Jones Atlantic Quest (USA)
32 11:37 Chloe Whitelam Barney
59 11:40 Georgia Stephens Pulleen Lady
66 11:42 Kirsty Ray The Juggler
68 11:45 Chelsea Jelley mossfield strata
71 11:47 Lou Folliet Durand Rowhill Timmy
78 11:50 Claudia Savage Rihanna de la Maison
4 11:52 Samantha Evans Tiptop
51 11:55 Francesca Turner Kitty
44 11:57 Sarah Jennings Fergus
27 12:00 Bonnie Thompson Nicola`s Hope
50 12:02 Joanne Turner Annie
57 12:05 Lottie Glaister Clancys Boy
56 12:07 Hattie Glaister Lawencetowns Star
41 12:10 Thomas Edmonds Morello
40 12:12 Sue Crossley Charleville Topaz
25 12:15 Shirley Medgett Harry
33 12:17 Chloe Whitelam Smudge
79 12:20 Jennifer Streek KILCORBON  Roy
       
       
Class 3      
Bridle No Drawn Order Rider Horse
79 13:10 Jennifer Streek KILCORBON  Roy
57 13:12 Lottie Glaister Clancys Boy
25 13:15 Shirley Medgett Harry
40 13:17 Sue Crossley Charleville Topaz
61 13:20 Sonia Chapman Just So Cheeky
47 13:22 michelle mcdonald Coco
67 13:25 Millie Harrison Lyre Sea Mist
37 13:27 Briony Simpson Kitty
56 13:30 Hattie Glaister Lawencetowns Star
26 13:32 Grace Thompson Rocky Lane
41 13:35 Thomas Edmonds Morello
18 13:37 Lizzy Jackson Pink
32 13:40 Chloe Whitelam Barney
49 13:42 Sinead Paddy Balzak
92 13:45 Tina Pendle Barracree Brownie
13 13:47 Brooke Baker Derrivane Sniffles
76 13:50 Denise Greenwood Renkum Hotshot
91 13:52 Sophie Habib Bertie
52 13:55 Sue Walker Madge
53 13:57 Briony Corbett Brandy
5 14:00 Barbara Haynes Hector the Protector
21 14:02 Briony Simpson Billy Purple
9 14:05 Anna Von Radowitz Jimmy
60 14:07 Georgia Stephens Floyd
62 14:10 Sonia Chapman Bounding Away
45 14:12 Alex Martin Hartpury Take It 2 The Top
55 14:15 Anna Andrews Issy Go
20 14:17 Stephanie Rapley Jay-Jay
19 14:20 Sophie Jackson Timmy
73 14:22 Natascha Mcintyre De Vitto Derena Jackpot
       
       
Class 4      
Bridle No Drawn Order Rider Horse
19 15:00 Sophie Jackson Timmy
20 15:02 Stephanie Rapley Jay-Jay
63 15:05 Sonia Chapman Just So Cheeky
45 15:07 Alex Martin Hartpury Take It 2 The Top
73 15:10 Natascha Mcintyre De Vitto Derena Jackpot
55 15:12 Anna Andrews Issy Go
12 15:15 Esme Crowfoot Gwyn
69 15:17 Elsa Ireland The Baron
22 15:20 Courteney Lawrence Whoopi-Do
34 15:22 Fallon Turner Alfie
93 15:25 Karl Standing Sulajet
35 15:27 Dani Giles Rumbolds Unique Gem
54 15:30 Melissa Joannides Phoenix
70 15:32 Georgina Afonso Joey Perhaps
11 15:35 Theresa White ruby
62 15:37 Sonia Chapman Bounding Away
30 15:40 Lucinda Humphreys Cairnview Carisma
       
       




       




       

 

 

Please be aware that Photographers attend our events and the images taken at these events are uploaded to their website to view and purchase. The images may also be uploaded to facebook when sold for social media or used tpmo promote the event and may be used in magazines and local papers. By entering or attending our events you are deemed to accept this, however if you wish not to have your photo taken please inform the organisers or photographers on the day.

If you experience any difficulties viewing your times or would like support please call 01798 873 011. View your Online Entries via your own account in MyRidingLife.com where you can track your Entries, Times & Results at any time.